Property
Houses & Apartments For Rent
1 Bedroom Houses & Apartments For Rent
1bdrm Apartment in Master Key, Karu for rent
₦ 670,000 per annum
Abuja , Karu , 1 month ago
Apartment
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
Vintage by. Master key estate 🏡 Off Lape road
ERRAND BIRDS SERVICES
Master key
1500 sqm
Self Contained: Yes
Fairly Used
Semi-Furnished
Toilets: 1
24-hour Electricity
Balcony
Pop Ceiling
Pre-Paid Meter
24 Month
A very nice and cool area. The gate is to say they have security. Dm for inspection. Thanks
Safety tips
Houses & Apartments For Rent in abuja
Houses & Apartments For Rent in karu
1 Bedroom Houses & Apartments For Rent in abuja
1 Bedroom Houses & Apartments For Rent in karu
Similar properties