Property
Houses & Apartments For Rent
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent
2bdrm Apartment in Akowonjo Lagos for rent
₦ 4,000,000 per annum
Lagos , Alimosho , Akowonjo , 14 days ago
Apartment
2 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
Akowonjo Lagos State
Kingdom Dream Enterprise
Akowonjo Lagos
600 sqm
Newly-Built
Semi-Furnished
Toilets: 3
Tiled Floor
Pop Ceiling
Pre-Paid Meter
Wardrobe
Balcony
CCTV
Smoke Detection
Agency Fee: 700000
Legal and Agreement Fee: 700000
Caution Fee: 700000
Total Fee: 2100000
12 Month
Executively Built 2 Bedroom Apartment Akowonjo Lagos State Rent Up 4,000,000 Down 3,500,000 Finishing In View
Safety tips
Houses & Apartments For Rent in alimosho
Houses & Apartments For Rent in lagos
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in alimosho
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in lagos
Similar properties