Property
Houses & Apartments For Rent
Duplex House for Rent
5 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent
5bdrm Duplex in Ogudu for rent
₦ 25,000,000 per annum
Lagos , Ogudu , Ogudu GRA , 1 month ago
Duplex
5 bedrooms
6 bathrooms
Ogudu
A2dreamabode
350 sqm
Newly-Built
Semi-Furnished
Toilets: 6
Tiled Floor
Pop Ceiling
Wardrobe
Pre-Paid Meter
Balcony
Appliances
Dining Area
En Suite Bathroom
Fitted Kitchen
Hot Water
Sectionals
12 Month
Newly Built 5 Bedroom Detached Home with Bq
Safety tips
Houses & Apartments For Rent in ogudu
Houses & Apartments For Rent in lagos
Duplex House for Rent in ogudu
Duplex House for Rent in lagos
5 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in ogudu
5 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in lagos
Similar properties