Property
Houses & Apartments For Rent
Duplex House for Rent
4 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent
4bdrm Duplex in Benin City for rent
₦ 10,000,000 per annum
Edo , Benin City , 20 days ago
Duplex
4 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
Gra
Ds Royal Ltd Shalomite
700 sqm
Renovated
Unfurnished
Toilets: 4
Balcony
Dining Area
Dishwasher
Hot Water
Kitchen Shelf
Pop Ceiling
Pre-Paid Meter
Tiled Floor
Wardrobe
12 Month
This is a twin duplex of 4bedroom each located at 2nd ugbor in gra,Benin city.
Safety tips
Houses & Apartments For Rent in edo
Houses & Apartments For Rent in oredo
Duplex House for Rent in edo
Duplex House for Rent in oredo
4 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in edo
4 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in oredo
Similar properties