Property
Houses & Apartments For Rent
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent
2bdrm Apartment in Ikate Lekki Phase 1 for rent
₦ 10,000,000 per annum
Lagos , Lekki , Ikate , 10 days ago
Apartment
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Ikate
Star City Properties
Ikate Lekki phase 1
500 sqm
Self Contained: Yes
Newly-Built
Semi-Furnished
Toilets: 3
Pre-Paid Meter
Wardrobe
Balcony
Dining Area
Hot Water
24-hour Electricity
En Suite Bathroom
Fitted Kitchen
Sectionals
12 Month
2 bedroom
Safety tips
Houses & Apartments For Rent in lagos
Houses & Apartments For Rent in lekki
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in lagos
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in lekki
Similar properties