Property
Houses & Apartments For Rent
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent
2bdrm Apartment in Lekki Phase 1 for rent
₦ 20,000,000 per annum
Lagos , Lekki , Lekki Phase 1 , 17 days ago
Apartment
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Lekki Phase 1, Off Kuboye road
Dway Reals
3000 sqm
Newly-Built
Unfurnished
Toilets: 3
Tiled Floor
Pop Ceiling
Pre-Paid Meter
Wardrobe
Balcony
CCTV
Dining Area
Fitted Kitchen
Gym
Hot Water
Swimming Pool
Service Charge Fee: 2700000
Agency Fee: 2000000
Legal and Agreement Fee: 2000000
Caution Fee: 2000000
Total Fee: 6000000
12 Month
Rent Alert 2-Bedroom Apartment + BQ Location: Lekki Phase 1 (Right)
Safety tips
Houses & Apartments For Rent in lagos
Houses & Apartments For Rent in lekki
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in lagos
2 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Rent in lekki
Similar properties